Stammbaum / Pedigree Entei de la belle Ile ("Kokino")
IC Roeklands Pytheas SIA n |
EC Pannaduloa Crackerjack SIA e |
GrCH Daunus Pascali SIA c |
CH Moondance Flambeau SIA b |
Fistra Silverbridge SIA c |
|
Moondance Genevra SIA n21 |
|||||
Perla Rosina SIA c |
GrCH Kaprico Iceberg SIA c |
||||
Dorinda Kotton Tot SIA a |
|||||
Gr CH Pannaduloa Sophistication SIA f |
Supreme+GrCH Zachary Apollo SIAa32 |
||||
Razmataz Sugar Puff SIA a32 |
|||||
Zenobia Strange Tempress |
GrCH Harlyqin SIA a |
||||
Gracelands Zamandra SIA c |
|||||
CH Roeklands Darling Dahlia SIA n21 |
Bjoerkhagens Nino Ufo Jr. SIA n21 |
GrCH Bojador Ufo SIA n21 |
GIC Orinoco´s Unicorn Climax SIAn |
||
IC Bojador Rita SIA n21 |
|||||
GrCH Zenobia Thila Ting |
GrCH Harlyqin SIA a |
||||
Gracelands Zamandra SIA c |
|||||
Int. PR+EC Roeklands Urania Lynx SIA n21 |
GIC San-T-Ree Lynx Racer SIA n21 |
IC San-T-Ree Red Firedancer SIA d |
|||
Uruguay Mimi SIA n21 |
|||||
CH San-T-Ree Dark Mallyos SIA n |
CH Uruguay Salut SIA n |
||||
Qwashon Seal Galadriel SIA n |
|||||
Ma-Thangas Grace SIA f21 |
EC Soke´s Stripe Brutus SIA b21 |
GIC San-T-Ree Stripe Jackpott SIA b21 |
GIC San-T-Ree Lynx Racer SIA n21 |
IC San-T-Ree Red Firedancer SIA d |
|
Uruguay Mimi SIA n21 |
|||||
CH Qwashon Copper Faerho SIA b |
Cymbeline Rhodmantade SIA b |
||||
Leyryn Flaestar SIA b |
|||||
Ram-Tam-Ta´s Blue Iris SIA a |
IC Quashon Blue Shadowfax SIA a |
AUS GC Cliffhill Blue Diavolo SIA a |
|||
Qwashon Copper Athleas SIA n |
|||||
Hunt´s Tortie Catinara SIA h |
Quicksilver's Call Me Mister SIA d |
||||
Hunt's Brown Galadriel SIA n |
|||||
IC Stjaernregnet´s Joy at Mathanga SIA f |
PR+CH Strandhems Donald SIA d |
CH San-T-Ree Blue Imp SIA a |
CH San-T-Ree Dark Impala SIA n |
||
Ming Fu Try SIA n |
|||||
CH Betula Alba Reg Fairly SIA d |
IC San-T-Ree Red Firedancer SIA d |
||||
IC San-T-Ree Red Demona SIA d |
|||||
IC Stjaernregnet´s Foxylady SIA c |
Coccinels Lotus SIA c |
Hinke-Ponkens Fabian SIA c |
|||
Coccinels Lilac-Dixie SIA c |
|||||
CH Canah Mau´s Lilac Cindy SIA c |
IC+PR Löwemoses Blue Pierre SIA a |
||||
Canah Mau´s Blue Claudia SIA a |
|||||
SIA g |
Benje de la belle Ile SIA b |
Barnaki v. Eisenstein SIA n |
San-T-Ree Strike SIA b |
Maffrans Golden Mica SIA d |
IC Ram-Tam-Ta´s Akilles SIA b |
RAm-Tam-Ta´s Tortie Fatima SIA b32 |
|||||
San-T-Ree Love-Story SIA n |
San-T-Ree Dark Kontur SIA n |
||||
San-T-Ree Dark Unique SIA n |
|||||
San-Toi Legacy SIA n |
Sinja Balladot of San-Toi DM SIA n |
Sinja Maestro SIA n |
|||
Sinja Sanbrette SIA c |
|||||
San-Toi´s Susie Q SIA a |
Angkar-Rose Li´l Snoopy SIA n |
||||
Windoaks Mist SIA a |
|||||
CH Indah Teratai ORI o |
IC Indah Nanuc ORI-b-24 |
IC Roeklands Pytheas SIA n |
|||
Ma-Thangas Grace SIA f21 |
|||||
IC Querida ORI n24 |
GIC Van-Cello´s Gold-Giacoma ORI n 25 |
||||
CH Fawn Madonna v. Alusru |
|||||
Cinnamon-Velvet v. Alusru ORI o |
Ufir v. Alusru SIA b |
CH Sindbad v. Alusru ORI b |
|||
CH Fawn Madonna v. Alusru ORI p |
|||||
EL-Chiridah´s Melody ORI o |
CH Antiquity Troopingcoleur ORI o |
||||
Cynthia v. Loodiep ORI o |
|||||
SIA d |
GIC Bracha v. Diaspora SIA d21 |
IC+GIC Tamir v. Diaspora SIA n |
IC Salora Sandeman SIA n |
Gr. PR Salora Stromar |
|
Caliganza Callicaress |
|||||
CH Kanjizai v. Diaspora SIA n21 |
IC San-T-Ree Strike SIA b |
||||
Darya v. Diaspora |
|||||
IC Roeklands ThalÉla Toad SIA f21 |
EC Pannaduloa Crackerjack SIA e |
GrCH Daunus Pascali SIA c |
|||
GrCH Pannaduloa Sophistication |
|||||
CH Roeklands Darling Dahlia SIA n21 |
Bjoerkhagens Nino Ufo jr. SIA n21 |
||||
IP+EC Roeklands Urania Lynx SIA n21 |
|||||
Helada-Hacha ORI j |
Siamun Sa Ilendra SIA b |
IC Orplid´s Thandra Kirana SIA b |
IC Quiris v. Diaspora |
||
GIC Orplid´s Fata Morgana |
|||||
CH Pescara Lilac Mona Lisa SIA c |
IC Cashade v. Delos |
||||
CH Pescara Lilac Motley |
|||||
CH Van-Cello´s Osibisa ORI h |
IC Van-Cello´s Greo Bianco SIA x-as-21 |
IC Oliver v. Gruenau |
|||
Ch Golden-Undine Shao You |
|||||
Imira d. kl. Oosterling ORI x-fs-11 |
Glevalon Mackeson |
||||
Marleentje v. Lucky Pott |